Stefanie van der Gragt Stats, Goals, Records, Assists, Cups and more
Mason Cooper
Updated on March 31, 2026
Competition Types
Standard Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-2017 | 23 | Bayern Munich | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 2nd | 9 | 9 | 761 | 8.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | Matches | |||||||||||||||||
| 2020-2021 | 27 | Ajax | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 3rd | 18 | 18 | 1,458 | 16.2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.19 | 0.06 | 0.25 | 0.19 | 0.25 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2021-2022 | 28 | Ajax | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 2nd | 18 | 18 | 1,438 | 16.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.13 | 0.06 | 0.19 | 0.13 | 0.19 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 29 | Internazionale | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 5th | 17 | 17 | 1,412 | 15.7 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 3 | 42 | 6 | 0.19 | 0.06 | 0.25 | 0.19 | 0.25 | 0.13 | 0.06 | 0.19 | 0.13 | 0.19 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 62 | 62 | 5,069 | 56.3 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 3 | 42 | 6 | 0.14 | 0.06 | 0.23 | 0.14 | 0.23 | 0.13 | 0.06 | 0.19 | 0.13 | 0.19 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Starts | Min | 90s | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | PK | PKatt | CrdY | CrdR | xG | npxG | xAG | npxG+xAG | PrgC | PrgP | PrgR | Gls | Ast | G+A | G-PK | G+A-PK | xG | xAG | xG+xAG | npxG | npxG+xAG | Matches | |||
| Ajax (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 36 | 36 | 2,896 | 32.2 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.16 | 0.06 | 0.22 | 0.16 | 0.22 | |||||||||||||||||
| Internazionale (1 Season) | 1 League | 17 | 17 | 1,412 | 15.7 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 3 | 42 | 6 | 0.19 | 0.06 | 0.25 | 0.19 | 0.25 | 0.13 | 0.06 | 0.19 | 0.13 | 0.19 | |||||
| Bayern Munich (1 Season) | 1 League | 9 | 9 | 761 | 8.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Eredivisie (2 Seasons) | 36 | 36 | 2,896 | 32.2 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.16 | 0.06 | 0.22 | 0.16 | 0.22 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Serie A (1 Season) | 17 | 17 | 1,412 | 15.7 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 3 | 42 | 6 | 0.19 | 0.06 | 0.25 | 0.19 | 0.25 | 0.13 | 0.06 | 0.19 | 0.13 | 0.19 | ||||||
| Bundesliga (1 Season) | 9 | 9 | 761 | 8.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Compare Stefanie van der Gragt to
Powered byShooting: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-2017 | 23 | Bayern Munich | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 2nd | 8.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2020-2021 | 27 | Ajax | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 3rd | 16.2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2021-2022 | 28 | Ajax | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 2nd | 16.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 29 | Internazionale | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 5th | 15.7 | 3 | 27 | 9 | 33.3 | 1.72 | 0.57 | 0.11 | 0.33 | 11.2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.08 | +1.0 | +1.0 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 56.3 | 8 | 27 | 9 | 33.3 | 1.72 | 0.57 | 0.11 | 0.33 | 11.2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.08 | +1.0 | +1.0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Gls | Sh | SoT | SoT% | Sh/90 | SoT/90 | G/Sh | G/SoT | Dist | FK | PK | PKatt | xG | npxG | npxG/Sh | G-xG | np:G-xG | Matches | |||
| Ajax (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 32.2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Internazionale (1 Season) | 1 League | 15.7 | 3 | 27 | 9 | 33.3 | 1.72 | 0.57 | 0.11 | 0.33 | 11.2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.08 | +1.0 | +1.0 | |||||
| Bayern Munich (1 Season) | 1 League | 8.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Eredivisie (2 Seasons) | 32.2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Serie A (1 Season) | 15.7 | 3 | 27 | 9 | 33.3 | 1.72 | 0.57 | 0.11 | 0.33 | 11.2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.08 | +1.0 | +1.0 | ||||||
| Bundesliga (1 Season) | 8.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Passing: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-2017 | 23 | Bayern Munich | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 2nd | 8.5 | Matches | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020-2021 | 27 | Ajax | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 3rd | 16.2 | 1 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021-2022 | 28 | Ajax | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 2nd | 16.0 | 1 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 29 | Internazionale | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 5th | 15.7 | 740 | 898 | 82.4 | 17400 | 6989 | 182 | 205 | 88.8 | 377 | 422 | 89.3 | 176 | 252 | 69.8 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 7 | 54 | 3 | 1 | 42 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 56.3 | 740 | 898 | 82.4 | 17400 | 6989 | 182 | 205 | 88.8 | 377 | 422 | 89.3 | 176 | 252 | 69.8 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.5 | +2.0 | 7 | 54 | 3 | 1 | 42 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | TotDist | PrgDist | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Cmp | Att | Cmp% | Ast | xAG | xA | A-xAG | KP | 1/3 | PPA | CrsPA | PrgP | Matches | |||
| Ajax (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 32.2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Internazionale (1 Season) | 1 League | 15.7 | 740 | 898 | 82.4 | 17400 | 6989 | 182 | 205 | 88.8 | 377 | 422 | 89.3 | 176 | 252 | 69.8 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 7 | 54 | 3 | 1 | 42 | |||||
| Bayern Munich (1 Season) | 1 League | 8.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Eredivisie (2 Seasons) | 32.2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Serie A (1 Season) | 15.7 | 740 | 898 | 82.4 | 17400 | 6989 | 182 | 205 | 88.8 | 377 | 422 | 89.3 | 176 | 252 | 69.8 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 7 | 54 | 3 | 1 | 42 | ||||||
| Bundesliga (1 Season) | 8.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pass Types: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Att | Live | Dead | FK | TB | Sw | Crs | TI | CK | In | Out | Str | Cmp | Off | Blocks | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-2017 | 23 | Bayern Munich | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 2nd | 8.5 | Matches | |||||||||||||||
| 2020-2021 | 27 | Ajax | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 3rd | 16.2 | Matches | |||||||||||||||
| 2021-2022 | 28 | Ajax | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 2nd | 16.0 | Matches | |||||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 29 | Internazionale | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 5th | 15.7 | 898 | 849 | 46 | 33 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 740 | 3 | 5 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 56.3 | 898 | 849 | 46 | 33 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 740 | 3 | 5 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Att | Live | Dead | FK | TB | Sw | Crs | TI | CK | In | Out | Str | Cmp | Off | Blocks | Matches | |||
| Ajax (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 32.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Internazionale (1 Season) | 1 League | 15.7 | 898 | 849 | 46 | 33 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 740 | 3 | 5 | |||||
| Bayern Munich (1 Season) | 1 League | 8.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Eredivisie (2 Seasons) | 32.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Serie A (1 Season) | 15.7 | 898 | 849 | 46 | 33 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 740 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
| Bundesliga (1 Season) | 8.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Goal and Shot Creation: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-2017 | 23 | Bayern Munich | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 2nd | 8.5 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2020-2021 | 27 | Ajax | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 3rd | 16.2 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2021-2022 | 28 | Ajax | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 2nd | 16.0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 29 | Internazionale | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 5th | 15.7 | 14 | 0.89 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 56.3 | 14 | 0.89 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | SCA | SCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | GCA | GCA90 | PassLive | PassDead | TO | Sh | Fld | Def | Matches | |||
| Ajax (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 32.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Internazionale (1 Season) | 1 League | 15.7 | 14 | 0.89 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
| Bayern Munich (1 Season) | 1 League | 8.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Eredivisie (2 Seasons) | 32.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Serie A (1 Season) | 15.7 | 14 | 0.89 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
| Bundesliga (1 Season) | 8.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Defensive Actions: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Tkl | TklW | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Tkl | Att | Tkl% | Lost | Blocks | Sh | Pass | Int | Tkl+Int | Clr | Err | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-2017 | 23 | Bayern Munich | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 2nd | 8.5 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2020-2021 | 27 | Ajax | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 3rd | 16.2 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2021-2022 | 28 | Ajax | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 2nd | 16.0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 29 | Internazionale | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 5th | 15.7 | 31 | 22 | 22 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 21 | 52.4 | 10 | 22 | 18 | 4 | 24 | 55 | 80 | 1 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 56.3 | 31 | 22 | 22 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 21 | 52.4 | 10 | 22 | 18 | 4 | 24 | 55 | 80 | 1 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Tkl | TklW | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Tkl | Att | Tkl% | Lost | Blocks | Sh | Pass | Int | Tkl+Int | Clr | Err | Matches | |||
| Ajax (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 32.2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Internazionale (1 Season) | 1 League | 15.7 | 31 | 22 | 22 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 21 | 52.4 | 10 | 22 | 18 | 4 | 24 | 55 | 80 | 1 | |||||
| Bayern Munich (1 Season) | 1 League | 8.5 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Eredivisie (2 Seasons) | 32.2 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Serie A (1 Season) | 15.7 | 31 | 22 | 22 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 21 | 52.4 | 10 | 22 | 18 | 4 | 24 | 55 | 80 | 1 | ||||||
| Bundesliga (1 Season) | 8.5 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Possession: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-2017 | 23 | Bayern Munich | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 2nd | 8.5 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020-2021 | 27 | Ajax | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 3rd | 16.2 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021-2022 | 28 | Ajax | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 2nd | 16.0 | Matches | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 29 | Internazionale | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 5th | 15.7 | 1091 | 176 | 652 | 393 | 51 | 35 | 1091 | 3 | 1 | 33.3 | 2 | 66.7 | 523 | 2591 | 1506 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 664 | 6 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 56.3 | 1091 | 176 | 652 | 393 | 51 | 35 | 1091 | 3 | 1 | 33.3 | 2 | 66.7 | 523 | 2591 | 1506 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 664 | 6 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | Touches | Def Pen | Def 3rd | Mid 3rd | Att 3rd | Att Pen | Live | Att | Succ | Succ% | Tkld | Tkld% | Carries | TotDist | PrgDist | PrgC | 1/3 | CPA | Mis | Dis | Rec | PrgR | Matches | |||
| Ajax (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 32.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Internazionale (1 Season) | 1 League | 15.7 | 1091 | 176 | 652 | 393 | 51 | 35 | 1091 | 3 | 1 | 33.3 | 2 | 66.7 | 523 | 2591 | 1506 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 664 | 6 | |||||
| Bayern Munich (1 Season) | 1 League | 8.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Eredivisie (2 Seasons) | 32.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Serie A (1 Season) | 15.7 | 1091 | 176 | 652 | 393 | 51 | 35 | 1091 | 3 | 1 | 33.3 | 2 | 66.7 | 523 | 2591 | 1506 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 664 | 6 | ||||||
| Bundesliga (1 Season) | 8.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Playing Time: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-2017 | 23 | Bayern Munich | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 2nd | 9 | 761 | 85 | 38.4 | 8.5 | 9 | 85 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | 11 | 4 | +7 | +0.83 | -0.21 | Matches | ||||||
| 2020-2021 | 27 | Ajax | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 3rd | 18 | 1,458 | 81 | 81.0 | 16.2 | 18 | 81 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2.06 | 28 | 14 | +14 | +0.86 | -0.45 | Matches | ||||||
| 2021-2022 | 28 | Ajax | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 2nd | 18 | 1,438 | 80 | 66.6 | 16.0 | 18 | 80 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 2.11 | 45 | 16 | +29 | +1.82 | -0.55 | Matches | ||||||
| 2022-2023 | 29 | Internazionale | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 5th | 17 | 1,412 | 83 | 60.3 | 15.7 | 17 | 83 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 1.47 | 28 | 22 | +6 | +0.38 | -0.68 | 27.5 | 18.9 | +8.6 | +0.55 | +0.26 | Matches | |
| 4 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 62 | 5,069 | 82 | 61.2 | 56.3 | 62 | 82 | 45 | 0 | 5 | 1.95 | 112 | 56 | +56 | +0.99 | -0.38 | 27.5 | 18.9 | +8.6 | +0.55 | +0.26 | |||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | MP | Min | Mn/MP | Min% | 90s | Starts | Mn/Start | Compl | Subs | Mn/Sub | unSub | PPM | onG | onGA | +/- | +/-90 | On-Off | onxG | onxGA | xG+/- | xG+/-90 | On-Off | Matches | |||
| Ajax (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 36 | 2,896 | 80 | 73.1 | 32.2 | 36 | 80 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 2.09 | 73 | 30 | +43 | +1.34 | -0.69 | |||||||||||
| Internazionale (1 Season) | 1 League | 17 | 1,412 | 83 | 60.3 | 15.7 | 17 | 83 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 1.47 | 28 | 22 | +6 | +0.38 | -0.68 | 27.5 | 18.9 | +8.6 | +0.55 | +0.26 | ||||||
| Bayern Munich (1 Season) | 1 League | 9 | 761 | 85 | 38.4 | 8.5 | 9 | 85 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | 11 | 4 | +7 | +0.83 | -0.21 | |||||||||||
| Eredivisie (2 Seasons) | 36 | 2,896 | 80 | 73.1 | 32.2 | 36 | 80 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 2.09 | 73 | 30 | +43 | +1.34 | -0.69 | ||||||||||||
| Serie A (1 Season) | 17 | 1,412 | 83 | 60.3 | 15.7 | 17 | 83 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 1.47 | 28 | 22 | +6 | +0.38 | -0.68 | 27.5 | 18.9 | +8.6 | +0.55 | +0.26 | |||||||
| Bundesliga (1 Season) | 9 | 761 | 85 | 38.4 | 8.5 | 9 | 85 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | 11 | 4 | +7 | +0.83 | -0.21 | ||||||||||||
Miscellaneous Stats: Domestic Leagues
| Season | Age | Squad | Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-2017 | 23 | Bayern Munich | de GER | 1. Bundesliga | 2nd | 8.5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2020-2021 | 27 | Ajax | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 3rd | 16.2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2021-2022 | 28 | Ajax | nl NED | 1. Eredivisie | 2nd | 16.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Matches | ||||||||||||
| 2022-2023 | 29 | Internazionale | it ITA | 1. Serie A | 5th | 15.7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 58 | 12 | 82.9 | Matches |
| 4 Seasons | 3 Clubs | 3 Leagues | 56.3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 73 | 58 | 12 | 82.9 | ||||
| Country | Comp | LgRank | 90s | CrdY | CrdR | 2CrdY | Fls | Fld | Off | Crs | Int | TklW | PKwon | PKcon | OG | Recov | Won | Lost | Won% | Matches | |||
| Ajax (2 Seasons) | 1 League | 32.2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
| Internazionale (1 Season) | 1 League | 15.7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 58 | 12 | 82.9 | |||||
| Bayern Munich (1 Season) | 1 League | 8.5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
| Eredivisie (2 Seasons) | 32.2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Serie A (1 Season) | 15.7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 58 | 12 | 82.9 | ||||||
| Bundesliga (1 Season) | 8.5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
About FBref.com
FBref.com launched (June 13, 2018) with domestic league coverage for England, France, Germany, Italy, Spain, and United States. Since then we have been steadily expanding our coverage to include domestic leagues from over 40 countries as well as domestic cup, super cup and youth leagues from top European countries. We have also added coverage for major international cups such as the UEFA Champions League and Copa Libertadores.
FBref is the most complete sources for women's football data on the internet. This includes the entire history of the FIFA Women's World Cup as well as recent domestic league seasons from nine countries, including advanced stats like xG for most of those nine.
In collaboration with Opta, we are including advanced analytical data such as xG, xA, progressive passing, duels and more for over twenty competitions. For more information on the expected goals model and which competitions have advanced data, see our xG explainer.